2019-20

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Lincoln Street Legends12723175640
2Dain City Dusters12732167055
3Merritt Islanders12660125342
4Townline Tunnelers12561115145
5Atlas Steelers12561115073
6Crown Room Kings1229154469