2019-20

PosTeamGPWLTPTSGFGA
1Lincoln Street Legends211254289769
2Dain City Dusters2110652510287
3Merritt Islanders211182249268
4Townline Tunnelers218112187878
5Atlas Steelers2181121882115
6Crown Room Kings2161411381115