Crown Room Kings

Crown Room Kings

PlayerPGAGP
Sean Boychuck34191528
Cory Hutchinson29111828
Rob Foster25121328
Bill Crumm2341928
Silvian Roy2316728
Peter Nun2261628
Neil Bhan2131828
Dino Maddalena2081228
Teddy Beadle1991028
Kyle Boggio1871128
Gboz135828
Chris Paco60628
Al Clarke22028

Results

1 - 2
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Dain City Dusters

0 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

1 - 5
Welland - Main Arena

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

1 - 4
Pelham - Duliban

Lincoln Street Legends vs Crown Room Kings

4 - 3
Pelham - Duliban

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 3
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Dain City Dusters

3 - 3
Pelham - Accipiter

Townline Tunnelers vs Crown Room Kings

0 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Lincoln Street Legends vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 5
Pelham - Duliban

Townline Tunnelers vs Crown Room Kings

6 - 1
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

3 - 1
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

3 - 6
Welland - Main Arena

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

4 - 2
Pelham - Accipiter

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

5 - 1
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Dain City Dusters

6 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Townline Tunnelers vs Crown Room Kings

6 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

4 - 3
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

3 - 2
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

6 - 2
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Dain City Dusters

1 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

3 - 0
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

1 - 4
Pelham - Duliban

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

2 - 4
St. Cathariness - Meridian Center

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

2 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

4 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

0 - 6
Pelham - Duliban

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 2
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

10:30 pm
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

10:15 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

10:15 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

10:30 pm
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

8:30 pm
Port Colborne - Vale Center

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

10:15 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

10:15 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Dain City Dusters

10:30 pm
Pelham - Accipiter

Lincoln Street Legends vs Crown Room Kings

8:30 pm
Port Colborne - Vale Center

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

10:30 pm
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

8:30 pm
Port Colborne - Vale Center

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

10:15 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

8:30 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

10:00 pm
Welland - Main Arena

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

9:30 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

0 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

5 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

0 - 1
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Dain City Dusters

0 - 6
Port Colborne - Vale Center

Lincoln Street Legends vs Crown Room Kings

2 - 2
Port Colborne - Vale Center

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

1 - 5
Port Colborne - Vale Center

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

2 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

2 - 2
Pelham - Duliban

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

1 - 3
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

4 - 6
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Merritt Islanders

2 - 2
Niagara Falls - Gale Center

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

- - -
Welland - Youth Arena

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

9:00 pm
Pelham - Accipiter

Lincoln Street Legends vs Crown Room Kings

10:30 pm
Pelham - Duliban

Townline Tunnelers vs Crown Room Kings

10:00 pm
Welland - Main Arena

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 5
Welland - Main Arena

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 3
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

4 - 6
Welland - Main Arena

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 2
Pelham - Accipiter

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 4
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

8 - 0
Pelham - Accipiter

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

2 - 5
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

4 - 6
Pelham - Duliban

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

5 - 2
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

5 - 3
Pelham - Accipiter

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 10
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

5 - 9
Pelham - Accipiter

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

7 - 1
Welland - Main Arena

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

1 - 4
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

7 - 3
Pelham - Accipiter

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 4
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

1 - 7
Pelham - Accipiter

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

6 - 4
Pelham - Duliban

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 10
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

5 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Merritt Islanders vs Crown Room Kings

5 - 5
Pelham - Duliban

Crown Room Kings vs Lincoln Street Legends

6 - 7
Welland - Main Arena

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings

8 - 5
Pelham - Accipiter

Dain City Dusters vs Crown Room Kings

1 - 6
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

3 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

3 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

3 - 1
Welland - Main Arena

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

2 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

2 - 8
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

2 - 3
Pelham - Accipiter

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

4 - 5
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

6 - 3
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

3 - 6
Welland - Main Arena

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

7 - 8
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

1 - 9
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

4 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

4 - 3
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

4 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

7 - 1
Welland - Main Arena

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

6 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

8 - 5
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

1 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

3 - 7
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

2 - 7
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

2 - 4
Welland - Main Arena

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

9 - 12
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

4 - 4
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

4 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

6 - 2
Welland - Main Arena

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

6 - 4
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Atlas Steelers

4 - 4
Welland - Main Arena

Welland Stelcobras vs Crown Room Kings

8 - 6
Pelham - Accipiter

Crown Room Kings vs Townline Tunnelers

10:30 pm

Atlas Steelers vs Crown Room Kings