STATISTICS

Player Statistics

PlayerPGAGP
Allan Cockell35132226
Ryan Daniel35211425
Chris Woods34191526
Sean Boychuck33201325
Pat Riley29141526
Joey Van Wylick2791817
Brian Barker27131426
Kevin Wright26111526
Boots2561926
Teddy Beadle25101526
Cboz25121326
Jake MacDonald2471725
Evan Fabiani2461826
Scott Brady23101326
Ethan Clark2216626
Brock Conklin22121026
Willard2114724
Silvian Roy21111026
Eric Sinclair2191225
Chris Accursi2091126
Mark Doyle20101026
Charles Marcoux1951425
Darren DiMarco1941526
Craig Dunsby1851326
Neil Bhan189925
Ryan St. Pierre1871126
Tyler Stack1871126
Bryan Baz1710725
Podio1721526
Gord Hudak1771025
Chicken1761126
Mike Watson1661026
Dalton Wilson1541125
Jay Thom1521325
Ben Brown1511426
Mike Law157826
Peter Nun1531225
Lance Romance1551025
David Tucker159625
Phil Busby145925
Phil Hauser145926
Jeff Saylor147726
Dylan Leahy1421225
Rob Foster1431126
Jeff Bodden136726
Shawn McKinnon1331026
Grant Vash137626
Blair Boychuck126625
Dino Maddalena124826
Carm123925
T.J. Vanbeveren126625
Al Jones123925
James Mahon112926
Matt Dusso113824
Callum Gomez118324
Kyle Brady114726
Nick Rankin114725
Jeff Beadle114725
Mike Atkinson113826
Jon Campbell116524
Hugye105525
Brian Rusnov1001022
Scotty Mac104625
Strohak101926
Laro101926
Gboz96324
Chad Kellmann91825
Spins91826
Bill Crumm94526
T.J Hatton94526
Liam Clark93625
Eryn Warden80826
Jon Misir85325
Paul Fanfara83526
Theron Ebert81725
Nate Brady83525
Gavin Sardella84425
Spencer Cook80826
Dryden Marcotte81725
Henry Wiens83526
Jason Hatton84426
Carl Bering70726
Chewy70725
Stef Rioux71625
Colin Cook72525
Albert Garofalo62425
Jon Loisel63325
Alex Rysdale60626
Dom Reid63326
Kelly Jones61525
Tom Muir62426
Kris Habjan62426
Rod Hazely51426
Chris Paco52326
Alain Robichaud40425
Jake Hope42226
Ryan Rumsby40425
Colin Nun30326
Steve Pellerin30325
Dave Gomez30325
Pete Voynovich20225
Kyle Boggio20224
William Mowat21125
Kurt Devries10125
Aron Bhan10126
Dave Nolan10126
Joel Szigatti10125
Drew Milkovich10126
Anthony Young00026
Deaner00026
Cousin Save00026
Dennis Martin00026
Ryan Bering00026

show all players